1 |
Große, Birte/Poltrock, Dania | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover |
Große, Birte NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale F: 240
|
Poltrock, Dania NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale F: 240
|
| |
2 |
de Vries, Johanna/Iskam, Anastasia | GfL Hannover/DJK Kolping Northeim |
Iskam, Anastasia NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale F: 192
|
de Vries, Johanna NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale F: 192
|
| |
3 |
Bönke, Katja/Kreller, Anne | VSG Hannover/TuS Altwarmbüchen |
Bönke, Katja NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale F: 160
|
Kreller, Anne NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale F: 160
|
| |
4 |
Wackermann, Julia/Winkler, Luise Clara | GfL Hannover/SC Langenhagen |
Winkler, Luise Clara NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale F: 128
|
Wackermann, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale F: 128
|
| |
5 |
Lingl, Alina/Winckler, Lina | ATS Cuxhaven/GfL Hannover |
Lingl, Alina NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
Winckler, Lina NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
| |
5 |
Kahraman, Sina/Paff, Hanna | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/WiWa Hamburg |
Kahraman, Sina NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
Paff, Hanna NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
| |
7 |
Martens, Susanne/Schreiber, Stefanie | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover |
Martens, Susanne NWVV-Punkte: 80
B-Finale F: 80
|
Schreiber, Stefanie NWVV-Punkte: 80
B-Finale F: 80
|
| |
7 |
Müller, Manon Sophie/Schmalz, Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/Verein unbekannt |
Schmalz, Saskia NWVV-Punkte: 80
B-Finale F: 80
|
Müller, Manon Sophie NWVV-Punkte: 80
U 19 weiblich: 80
B-Finale F: 80
|
| |
9 |
Hajdarevic, Almedina/Kiefer, Julia | SC Langenhagen/SV Borussia Salzgitter |
Hajdarevic, Almedina NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
Kiefer, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
| |
9 |
Rybakov, Natalia/Rybakov, Xenia | RSV Seelze/RSV Seelze |
Rybakov, Xenia NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 16 weiblich (E): 64
U 17 weiblich (E): 64
U 18 weiblich (E): 64
U 19 weiblich: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
Rybakov, Natalia NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
| |
9 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | |
Kreuzer, Sonja NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
Beck, Anne-Kathrin NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
| |
9 |
Deubert, Nadine/Thoelke, Svantje | TV Uelzen |
Thoelke, Svantje NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
Deubert, Nadine NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale F: 64
|
| |
13 |
Berkhan, Vicky/Mann, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Berkhan, Vicky NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Mann, Victoria NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
| |
13 |
Heldt, Ulrike/Lütke-Verspohl, Inga | PSV Hannover/VSG Hannover |
Lütke-Verspohl, Inga NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Heldt, Ulrike NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
| |
13 |
Dötenbier, Elena/Ernst, Stephanie | FA Blankenese |
Dötenbier, Elena NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Ernst, Stephanie NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
| |
13 |
Rentsch, Sarah/Wagner, Vivien-Jaqueline | VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen |
Rentsch, Sarah NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Wagner, Vivien-Jaqueline NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
| |
17 |
Dannemann, Marlene/Salkowski, Svenja | SF Aligse/SF Aligse |
Dannemann, Marlene NWVV-Punkte: 32
U 18 weiblich (E): 32
U 19 weiblich: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
Salkowski, Svenja NWVV-Punkte: 32
U 17 weiblich (E): 32
U 18 weiblich (E): 32
U 19 weiblich: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
| |
17 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/SC Langenhagen |
Gottlob, Jasmin NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
Theis, Nadine NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
| |
17 |
Henkel, Jana/Kortum, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Kortum, Victoria NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
Henkel, Jana NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
| |
17 |
Köpke, Anja/M.A. von Seggern, Ulrike | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TuS Komet Arsten |
Köpke, Anja NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
M.A. von Seggern, Ulrike NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
| |
17 |
Löhrke, Jana/Rackuhr, Inga | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide |
Rackuhr, Inga NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
Löhrke, Jana NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
| |
17 |
Marson, Laura/Mönch, Anika | GfL Hannover |
Marson, Laura NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
Mönch, Anika NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale F: 32
|
| |