1 |
Thuernagel, Anna/Ullrich, Rebecca | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.022 (272,3/-)
B-Finale F: 811
|
2 |
Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie/Nixtatis, Laura | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/SG von 1874 Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 922 (201,6/95,3)
B-Finale F: 822
|
3 |
Sarcinelli, Melanie/Tietjen, Ulrike | TS Hoykenkamp/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 637 (162,1/216)
B-Finale F: 371
|
4 |
Dressel, Katharina/Röpke, Jennifer | TSV OT Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 559 (92,9/117,4)
B-Finale F: 505
|
5 |
Hanke, Anne/Rothert, Nicole | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 534 (348,8/244)
|
6 |
Diersen, Vera/Vahle, Andrea | Blau-Weiß Lohne/Blau-Weiß Lohne | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 520 (130,3/61,7)
B-Finale F: 180
|
7 |
Lammers, Lisa/Terzievska, Tea | TV Cloppenburg/TV Cloppenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 504 (168/-)
B-Finale F: 504
|
8 |
Remmers, Julia/Treude, Liska | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 434 (16/161,5)
U 16 weiblich (E): 4
U 17 weiblich (E): 84
U 18 weiblich (E): 4
U 19 weiblich: 174
B-Finale F: 216
|
9 |
Meyn, Anita/Schnäckel, Ann-Kathrin | Bremen 1860/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 284 (87,4/120)
B-Finale F: 133
|
10 |
Korporal, Julia/Rudnick, Sandra | SV Nortmoor/SV Nortmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 282 (86,1/84,4)
|
11 |
Casten, Nina/Heckmann, Kira | SV Ofenerdiek/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 240 (48/96)
B-Finale F: 192
|
12 |
Hokema, Tomma/Lindeburg, Christine | MTV Aurich/Osnabrücker SC | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 168 (28/28)
B-Finale F: 168
|
13 |
Bechtold, Laura/Yong, Joanne | TuS Eversten/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 159 (59,5/59,4)
|
14 |
Schilp, Marisa/Wattjes, Vanessa | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 140 (52,7/80,3)
|
15 |
Rüschendorf, Emily-Jane/Walter, Pauline | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 119 (49,7/25,3)
U 16 weiblich (E): 186
U 17 weiblich (E): 189
U 18 weiblich (E): 57
U 19 weiblich: 109
B-Finale F: 106
|
16 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Stelingen/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 111 (47,8/91)
B-Finale F: 33
|
17 |
Kahrs, Shanna/Kissing, Marina | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 111 (54/125,3)
B-Finale F: 18
|
18 |
Hillmann, Roxana/Walden, Lisa | VfL Wildeshausen/TSG Westerstede | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 108 (-/108)
|
19 |
Rießelmann, Franziska/Rießelmann, Sofia | Blau-Weiß Lohne/Blau-Weiß Lohne | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 102 (27,3/27,3)
|
20 |
Adam, Valentina/Hamann, Lisa | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 100 (-/125,4)
B-Finale F: 30
|
21 |
Fragge, Johanna/Gierke, Kristina | VfL Oythe/VfL Lintorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 47 (-/93,8)
|