1 |
Birke, Alida/Bollmann, Sarah | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/GfL Hannover |
Bollmann, Sarah NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Birke, Alida NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
|
2 |
Schröder, Paula/Wahl, Jette | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Wahl, Jette NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 17 weiblich (E): 144
U 18 weiblich (E): 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Schröder, Paula NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 18 weiblich (E): 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
|
3 |
Kolle, Janina/Müller-Wirts, Alina | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven |
Müller-Wirts, Alina NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale F: 120
|
Kolle, Janina NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale F: 120
|
|
4 |
Ernst, Svenja/Stechmann, Anne | VSG Altes Land/VSG Altes Land |
Ernst, Svenja NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
Stechmann, Anne NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
|
5 |
Gahl, Julia/Hollmann, Eva | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer |
Gahl, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 19 weiblich: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Hollmann, Eva NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 19 weiblich: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Beerboom, Fabienne/Steinbach, Lotte | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/GfL Hannover |
Steinbach, Lotte NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 weiblich (E): 72
U 18 weiblich (E): 72
U 19 weiblich: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Beerboom, Fabienne NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 18 weiblich (E): 72
U 19 weiblich: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
7 |
Marquard, Ines/Sadelfeld, Alexandra | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/VSG Altes Land |
Sadelfeld, Alexandra NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale F: 60
|
Marquard, Ines NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale F: 60
|
|
7 |
Junghans, Svenja/Scheele, Alexandra | TSV Winsen/Luhe/TSV Stelle |
Junghans, Svenja NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale F: 60
|
Scheele, Alexandra NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale F: 60
|
|
9 |
Lohmann, Tabea/Lohmann, Tessa | VSG Altes Land/VSG Altes Land |
Lohmann, Tabea NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Lohmann, Tessa NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Birkholz, Emilie/Eyink, Juli | SV Dimhausen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Birkholz, Emilie NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Eyink, Juli NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
11 |
Hasekamp, Carla/Pommer-Karp, Nicole | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/MTV Aurich |
Pommer-Karp, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Hasekamp, Carla NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
11 |
Kloth, Katharina/Kraut, Dunja | VSG Altes Land/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster |
Kraut, Dunja NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Kloth, Katharina NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|