1 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | DJK Füchtel Vechta/DJK Füchtel Vechta |
Molde, Steffen NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
Kaletta, Fynn NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
|
2 |
Hoffmann, Dustin/Rose, Bastian | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Hoffmann, Dustin NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Rose, Bastian NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
|
3 |
Guddack, André/Hauser, Mario | VfBHW Hameln/STV Wilhelmshaven |
Hauser, Mario NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale M: 160
|
Guddack, André NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale M: 160
|
|
4 |
Musiol, Sven/Retzkowski, Jochen | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Huntlosen |
Musiol, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale M: 128
|
Retzkowski, Jochen NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale M: 128
|
|
5 |
Emrich, Frank/Wehrstedt, Jörg | Hannoverscher VV/TSV Bemerode |
Emrich, Frank NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Wehrstedt, Jörg NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Bruns, Jonas/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor |
Bruns, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Vetter, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Drantmann, Lars/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Drantmann, Lars NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Mielcke, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Friedrich, David/Sparringa, Claas | Hannoverscher VV/Hannoverscher VV |
Friedrich, David NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Sparringa, Claas NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
9 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen |
Weiland, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Weiland, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Loschan, Stephan/Lütkebohle, Florian | GfL Hannover/Uni Hannover |
Loschan, Stephan NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Lütkebohle, Florian NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Beuse, Sebastian/Opitz, Mika | DJK Kolping Northeim/SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof |
Beuse, Sebastian NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 16 männlich (E): 64
U 17 männlich (E): 64
U 18 männlich (E): 64
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Opitz, Mika NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 16 männlich (E): 64
U 17 männlich (E): 64
U 18 männlich (E): 64
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Kramer, Conrad/Muhle, Fabian | VfL Wildeshausen/VfL Wildeshausen |
Muhle, Fabian NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Kramer, Conrad NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Vosgerau, Rasmus | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde |
Osterfeld, Dennis NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Vosgerau, Rasmus NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Bratzke, Alexander/Bratzke, Axel | Oldenburger TB/TV Jahn Walsrode |
Bratzke, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Bratzke, Axel NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
15 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde |
Czok, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Osterfeld, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
16 |
Geburzky, Lenny/Meyer, Laurenz | USC Braunschweig/TV Baden |
Geburzky, Lenny NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Meyer, Laurenz NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
17 |
Kern, Benjamin/Woriescheck, Tim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Woriescheck, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Kern, Benjamin NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
18 |
Evers, Oliver/Schomakers, Tobias | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/VfR Voxtrup |
Evers, Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Schomakers, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
19 |
Lenth, Lajos/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Bremen 1860/SVG Lüneburg |
Sprockhoff, Magnus NWVV-Punkte: 32
U 16 männlich (E): 32
U 17 männlich (E): 32
U 18 männlich (E): 32
U 19 männlich: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Lenth, Lajos NWVV-Punkte: 32
U 17 männlich (E): 32
U 18 männlich (E): 32
U 19 männlich: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
20 |
Tusche, Ingo/Wybrands, Wolfgang | TuS Esens e.V./TuS Borkum |
Tusche, Ingo NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Wybrands, Wolfgang NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
21 |
Auringer, Niklas/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode |
Auringer, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Wehrstedt, Fabian NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
22 |
Dannemeyer, Ole/von Henninges, Mauritz | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig |
von Henninges, Mauritz NWVV-Punkte: 32
U 16 männlich (E): 32
U 17 männlich (E): 32
U 18 männlich (E): 32
U 19 männlich: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Dannemeyer, Ole NWVV-Punkte: 32
U 16 männlich (E): 32
U 17 männlich (E): 32
U 18 männlich (E): 32
U 19 männlich: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
23 |
Huber, Dennis/Schüler, Andreas | VSG Ammerland/TuS Bloherfelde |
Schüler, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Huber, Dennis NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
24 |
Prof. Dr Birk, Andreas/Wernke, Alexander | TSV Vorwärts Bremen/Bremen 1860 |
Wernke, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Prof. Dr Birk, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
25 |
Detmers, Hendrik/Heller, Stefan | TuS Eversten/TV Leer |
Heller, Stefan NWVV-Punkte: 16
B-Finale M: 16
|
Detmers, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 16
B-Finale M: 16
|
|
26 |
Bartels, Finn/Klibingat, Tom-Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Klibingat, Tom-Luca NWVV-Punkte: 16
U 17 männlich (E): 16
U 18 männlich (E): 16
U 19 männlich: 16
B-Finale M: 16
|
Bartels, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 16
U 17 männlich (E): 16
U 18 männlich (E): 16
U 19 männlich: 16
B-Finale M: 16
|
|
27 |
Nordmann, Pascal/Schottler, Seeko | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Schottler, Seeko NWVV-Punkte: 16
B-Finale M: 16
|
Nordmann, Pascal NWVV-Punkte: 16
B-Finale M: 16
|
|