1 |
Babel, Tizian/Pommerening, Bennet | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 780 (-/163,3)
U 17 männlich (E): 52
U 18 männlich (E): 600
U 19 männlich: 780
B-Finale M: 350
|
2 |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo/Landon, Noah | TV Baden/TSV Winsen/Luhe | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 558 (104,6/135,2)
U 16 männlich (E): 103
U 17 männlich (E): 554
U 18 männlich (E): 514
U 19 männlich: 554
B-Finale M: 554
|
3 |
Haase, Dominic/Vollbrecht, Nils | 1. VC Pöhlde/1. VC Pöhlde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 430 (98,3/145,7)
B-Finale M: 365
|
4 |
Häußer, Nils/Vogel, Julian | ASC 46 Göttingen/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 323 (102/60,6)
B-Finale M: 323
|
5 |
Beerboom, Julius/Rabe, Jonas | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 287 (52,7/72,6)
U 16 männlich (E): 37
U 17 männlich (E): 40
U 18 männlich (E): 268
U 19 männlich: 289
B-Finale M: 287
|
6 |
Reichert, Arne/Twellmeyer, Marcus | TV Jahn Wolfsburg/Altona 93 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 270 (183,6/46)
U 19 männlich: 44
B-Finale M: 53
|
7 |
Brand, Alexander/Töfflinger, Alexander | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 228 (54/60)
B-Finale M: 228
|
8 |
Bersiner, Achim/Wehrstedt, Jörg | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 194 (122,5/30,2)
B-Finale M: 193
|
9 |
Graf, Cornelius/Taschenmacher, Peter | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 138 (90/60)
B-Finale M: 120
|
10 |
Mandl, Thomas/Rovcanin, Vildan | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 122 (50,7/80)
B-Finale M: 121
|
11 |
Behrens, Malte Bjarne/von Heyden, Johann | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 120 (48/24)
B-Finale M: 96
|
12 |
Czok, Andreas/Möllmann, Tim | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Wunstorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 117 (74,2/36)
B-Finale M: 116
|
13 |
Hadler, Patrick/Siebler, Max | SVV Rethem/TSV Godshorn | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 100 (60/59,6)
B-Finale M: 100
|
14 |
Warnecke, Jan/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Halle/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 97 (60,7/46,7)
B-Finale M: 95
|
15 |
Paluszak, Kay-Maik/Popovic, Aleksandar | VfBHW Hameln/VfBHW Hameln | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 48 (152,2/62)
B-Finale M: 48
|
16 |
Meyer, Laurenz/Wehrkamp, Ben | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 47 (141,4/39,3)
U 17 männlich (E): 29
U 18 männlich (E): 33
U 19 männlich: 62
B-Finale M: 47
|
17 |
Kaschka, Jonas/Theiner, Jonas | Uni Hannover/Uni Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 42 (34/16)
B-Finale M: 26
|
18 |
Loschan, Stephan/Müller, Christoph | Spvg. Niedersachsen Hannover-Döhren von 1909 e.V./Hannoverscher VV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 32 (77,5/24)
B-Finale M: 26
|