1 |
Musiol, Sven/Retzkowski, Jochen | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Huntlosen | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
2 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
3 |
Nordmann, Pascal/Schottler, Seeko | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
4 |
Emrich, Frank/Wehrstedt, Jörg | Hannoverscher VV/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
5 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | DJK Füchtel Vechta/DJK Füchtel Vechta | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
6 |
Bratzke, Alexander/Bratzke, Axel | Oldenburger TB/TV Jahn Walsrode | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
7 |
Guddack, André/Hauser, Mario | VfBHW Hameln/STV Wilhelmshaven | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
8 |
Loschan, Stephan/Lütkebohle, Florian | GfL Hannover/Uni Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
9 |
Auringer, Niklas/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
10 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Vosgerau, Rasmus | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
11 |
Friedrich, David/Sparringa, Claas | Hannoverscher VV/Hannoverscher VV | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
12 |
Huber, Dennis/Schüler, Andreas | VSG Ammerland/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
13 |
Hoffmann, Dustin/Rose, Bastian | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
14 |
Kern, Benjamin/Woriescheck, Tim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
15 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
16 |
Tusche, Ingo/Wybrands, Wolfgang | TuS Esens e.V./TuS Borkum | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
17 |
Detmers, Hendrik/Heller, Stefan | TuS Eversten/TV Leer | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
18 |
Prof. Dr Birk, Andreas/Wernke, Alexander | TSV Vorwärts Bremen/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
19 |
Kramer, Conrad/Muhle, Fabian | VfL Wildeshausen/VfL Wildeshausen | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
20 |
Lenth, Lajos/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Bremen 1860/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
21 |
Dannemeyer, Ole/von Henninges, Mauritz | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
22 |
Geburzky, Lenny/Meyer, Laurenz | USC Braunschweig/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
23 |
Bartels, Finn/Klibingat, Tom-Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
24 |
Evers, Oliver/Schomakers, Tobias | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/VfR Voxtrup | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
25 |
Bruns, Jonas/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
26 |
Drantmann, Lars/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
27 |
Beuse, Sebastian/Opitz, Mika | DJK Kolping Northeim/SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |