1 |
Bohms, Elisa/Schaar, Jennifer | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum/VG Delmenhorst-Stenum |
Schaar, Jennifer NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Bohms, Elisa NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
|
2 |
Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie/Müller-Wirts, Alina | TuS Eversten/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Müller-Wirts, Alina NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
|
3 |
Dettling, Isabel/Heller, Astrid | TuS Vahrenwald/SC Langenhagen |
Dettling, Isabel NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale F: 120
|
Heller, Astrid NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale F: 120
|
|
4 |
Bechtold, Laura/Yong, Joanne | TuS Eversten/BTS Neustadt |
Bechtold, Laura NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
Yong, Joanne NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
|
5 |
Baumann, Annika/Laumeier, Fehmke | SV Nortmoor/SV Nortmoor |
Laumeier, Fehmke NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Baumann, Annika NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Stürenburg, Wiebke/Thiel, Anika | TS Hoykenkamp/Delmenhorster TV |
Stürenburg, Wiebke NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Thiel, Anika NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Gaida, Martina/Kaup, Stephanie | Vareler TB/Vareler TB |
Gaida, Martina NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Kaup, Stephanie NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Vogel, Svenja/Wahlbrink, Heike | TSG Westerstede/TSG Westerstede |
Wahlbrink, Heike NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Vogel, Svenja NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
9 |
Hebecker, Pauline/Lück, Janika | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Lück, Janika NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Hebecker, Pauline NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 weiblich (E): 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Detering, Julia/Pommer-Karp, Nicole | Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum/Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum |
Detering, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Pommer-Karp, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Krull, Franziska/Lietzau, Lena | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück |
Krull, Franziska NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Lietzau, Lena NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Neumann, Helena/Spreckelmeyer, Ulrike | Norder TV/MTV Aurich |
Spreckelmeyer, Ulrike NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Neumann, Helena NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
13 |
Molde, Karen/Vahle, Andrea | Blau-Weiß Lohne/Blau-Weiß Lohne |
Molde, Karen NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Vahle, Andrea NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
13 |
Taphorn, Imke/Tegtmeier, Jonna | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Taphorn, Imke NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Tegtmeier, Jonna NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 18 weiblich (E): 36
U 19 weiblich: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
13 |
Binkowski, Zoe/Schirmer, Maya | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Schirmer, Maya NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 17 weiblich (E): 36
U 18 weiblich (E): 36
U 19 weiblich: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Binkowski, Zoe NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 18 weiblich (E): 36
U 19 weiblich: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
13 |
Pundt, Nicole/Weigang, Franziska | VfL Bad Zwischenahn/VfL Bad Zwischenahn |
Weigang, Franziska NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Pundt, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|