1 |
Bix, Philipp/Rößler, Florian | SV Fümmelse/SV Fümmelse | 20.02.2019 17:14 |
2 |
Haase, Dominic/Vollmer, Simon | 1. VC Pöhlde/1. VC Pöhlde | 22.02.2019 15:02 |
3 |
Philipp, Marcus/Sendmeyer, Florian | TV Nordhorn/SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 12.03.2019 12:51 |
4 |
Frankenberg, Jan/Mebius, Patrick | SV Union Lohne/SV Union Lohne | 07.04.2019 09:31 |
5 |
Barre, Karsten/Schimmel, Sven | TSV Westerhausen/TSV Westerhausen | 12.04.2019 15:54 |
6 |
Reimann, Julian/Schulze, Max | SG Weh-Su-Var/TuS Sulingen | 14.04.2019 17:24 |
7 |
Dumke, Sebastian/Fischer, Sebastian | TV Ehrenfeld/Verein unbekannt | 16.04.2019 14:12 |
8 |
Knettermeier, Eric/Loske, Christoph | TSV Westerhausen/TSV Westerhausen | 23.04.2019 23:07 |
9 |
Langenberg, Eike/Stegmann, Christoph | TV Levern/TV Levern | 04.05.2019 17:55 |
10 |
Fehnker, Florian/Wittkötter, Lars | TV Levern/TV Levern | 09.05.2019 22:40 |
11 |
Dinstühler, Jonathan Moritz/Eggers, Max | Verein unbekannt/TV Ehrenfeld | 15.05.2019 06:54 |
12 |
Mahler, Jari/Herr Möller, Sven | Trimmelter Sportverein Trier e.V./DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. | 17.05.2019 08:16 |
13 |
Rawers, Andreas/Schlie, Markus | TV Nordhorn/TV Nordhorn | 19.05.2019 19:54 |
14 |
Neuhaus, Gunther/Schaumann, Jakob | Pulheimer SC/TSV Bayer dormagen | 19.05.2019 20:00 |
15 |
Heimann, Daniel/Karbowski, David | Verein unbekannt/Verein unbekannt | 19.05.2019 21:41 |
16 |
Eckert, Leander/Roth, Hannes | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 22.05.2019 17:44 |
17 |
Einfalt-Rieger, Wolf/werner, artur | Eimsbütteler TV/ETV | 23.05.2019 20:34 |
18 |
Klee, Benjamin/Wohlgemuth, Thorsten | TV Leifringhausen/TuS Meinerzhagen | 29.05.2019 13:34 |
19 |
Dreher, Nick/Metzger, Martin | Uni Bielefeld/Uni Bielefeld | 03.06.2019 15:11 |
20 |
John, Felix/Ortlepp, Swen | TSV Bayer Dormagen/Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft | 05.06.2019 18:56 |
21 |
Engelmann, Martial/Guth, Johannes | FC Junkersdorf/AVC Köln | 11.06.2019 12:18 |
22 |
Boekhoff, Renke/Siebler, Max | TSV Godshorn/TSV Godshorn | 13.06.2019 18:39 |
23 |
Nordmeyer, Sönke/Wunder, Jorrit Aike | TSV Godshorn/TSV Godshorn | 13.06.2019 18:39 |
24 |
Boekhoff, Martin/Nordmeyer, Henke | TSV Godshorn/TSV Godshorn | 13.06.2019 18:39 |
25 |
Lange, Patrick/Rentzsch, Valentin | Hammer SportClub 2008 e.V./Hammer SportClub 2008 eV | 14.06.2019 19:17 |
26 |
Dallmeyer, Erk/Dechow, Sven | MTV Nienburg/TSV Bordenau | 16.06.2019 12:23 |
27 |
Fischbach, Daniel/Krüger, Lars | TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe/TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe | 16.06.2019 13:05 |
28 |
Frellstedt, Jan/Schulze, Daniel | TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe/TSG Solingen Volleys | 16.06.2019 13:39 |
29 |
Lindfeld, Linus/Reckeweg, Ralph | Phoenix Lübeck/Verberger TV | 16.06.2019 20:15 |
30 |
Foraita, Lennard/Pirone, Vito | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine | 17.06.2019 17:33 |
31 |
Dallmeyer, Nils/Rüter, Hannes | MTV Nienburg/Sport- und Jugendbund Binnen 1955 e.V. | 18.06.2019 21:55 |
32 |
Dymek, Lucas/Udvari, Julian | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine | 21.06.2019 20:55 |
33 |
Mrozek, Linus/Schmidt, Marten | DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V./DJK TuSA 06 | 26.06.2019 11:53 |
34 |
Gramberg, Till/Grotke, Moritz | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | 26.06.2019 19:38 |
35 |
Hetzke, Christopher/Kandel, Lars | VfL Grasdorf/VfL Grasdorf | 26.06.2019 23:54 |
36 |
Kowitzke, Fabian/Schacht, Marvin | Wiedenbrücker TV/Djk Gütersloh | 26.06.2019 23:57 |
37 |
Gerß, Joachim/Tront, Hubert | Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V./Osnabrücker SC | 28.06.2019 12:23 |
38 |
Branahl, Aike/Herr Faller, Lucas | unbekannt/LAF Sinzig | 28.06.2019 16:07 |
39 |
Blank, Gerrit/Obermeyer, Lukas | TuS Aschen-Strang e.V./TuS Aschen-Strang e.V. | 30.06.2019 21:47 |
40 |
Biermann, Steffen/Lehmann, Jannik | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | 01.07.2019 19:11 |
41 |
Lütkebohle, Florian/Onkes, Ole | Uni Hannover/VSG Hassel/Eystrup | 03.07.2019 11:41 |
42 |
Götz, Fabian/Schowtjak, Alexander | Pferdewaschanlage Brauweiler/Pferdewaschanlage Brauweiler | 08.07.2019 16:07 |
43 |
Ahlborn, Moritz/Suckow, Christian | VSG Hannover/Beachclub 2000 Essen | 09.07.2019 12:33 |
44 |
Frank, David/Haun, Steffen | VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar/VSG Kassel - Wehlheiden 2 | 10.07.2019 14:12 |
45 |
Johanning, Joke/Treude, Niklot | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 22.07.2019 15:13 |
46 |
Renz, Thomas/Thielemann, Marian | SV 1860 Minden/VBC Paderborn | 26.07.2019 01:10 |
47 |
Krauskopf, Michael/Mann, Lennart | MTV Gifhorn/MTV Gamsen | 30.07.2019 10:05 |
48 |
Berschauer, Jan/Storm, Mika | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | 30.07.2019 13:32 |