1 |
Höschele, Daniel/Richter, Christian | TV Falkenberg/TV Falkenberg | 05.03.2019 17:05 |
Nein
|
2 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Dennis | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde | 06.03.2019 14:12 |
Nein
|
3 |
Meyer, Manuel/Wild, Michael | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | 06.03.2019 19:33 |
Nein
|
4 |
Christmann, Lars/Finke, Lars Peer | TSV Worpswede/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | 06.03.2019 20:19 |
Nein
|
5 |
Musiol, Sven/Musiol, Sören | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 08.03.2019 19:11 |
Nein
|
6 |
Galuska, Michael/Kunze, Lars | VfB Oldenburg/TC Hameln | 14.03.2019 12:09 |
Nein
|
7 |
Betas, Kyrill/Haase, Dominic | ASC 46 Göttingen/1. VC Pöhlde | 14.03.2019 14:49 |
Nein
|
8 |
Sonder, Hanno/Woriescheck, Tim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 19.03.2019 21:25 |
Nein
|
9 |
Grotke, Moritz/Kindler, Adrian | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | 19.03.2019 22:40 |
Nein
|
10 |
Eschner, Oliver/Thurner, Lukas | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | 24.03.2019 19:10 |
Nein
|
11 |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 24.03.2019 20:53 |
Nein
|
12 |
Berg, Dennis/Schramm, Rico | Emder RV/VG Emden | 01.04.2019 23:05 |
Nein
|
13 |
Kramer, Conrad/Muhle, Fabian | VfL Wildeshausen/VfL Wildeshausen | 03.04.2019 00:36 |
Nein
|
14 |
Johanning, Jelte/Johanning, Joke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 06.04.2019 18:23 |
Nein
|
15 |
Eckert, Leander/Roth, Hannes | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 10.04.2019 18:36 |
Nein
|
16 |
Coordes, Thorben/Heitmann, Niel | TV Baden/TV Baden | 12.04.2019 11:29 |
Nein
|
17 |
Janssen, Lars/Lüken, Tim | Vareler TB/TuS Zetel | 21.04.2019 18:38 |
Nein
|
18 |
Prostka, Jason/Steenken, Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 30.04.2019 12:55 |
Nein
|
19 |
Mohwinkel, Theo/Pundt, Timo | SVG Lüneburg/VSG Ammerland | 01.05.2019 21:08 |
Nein
|
20 |
Bartels, Thore/Faß, Marten | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 05.05.2019 13:39 |
Nein
|
21 |
Boeger, Patrice/Paech, Mathias | Bürgerfelder TB/Bürgerfelder TB | 13.05.2019 13:35 |
Nein
|
22 |
Carius, Florian/Seidler, Gerke Ubbo | STV Wilhelmshaven/STV Wilhelmshaven | 19.05.2019 21:55 |
Nein
|
23 |
Leichsenring, Nils/Rexhäuser, Nils | BTS Neustadt/TSV Vorwärts Bremen | 22.05.2019 00:58 |
Nein
|
24 |
Bartels, Finn/Zilles, Philip | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 22.05.2019 19:04 |
Nein
|
25 |
Meyer, Laurenz/Meyer, Markus | TV Baden/TV Baden | 27.05.2019 14:23 |
Nein
|
26 |
Beyen, Timon/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | 06.06.2019 23:57 |
Nein
|
27 |
Gerlach, Tim/Machau, Dirk | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 09.06.2019 19:44 |
Nein
|
28 |
Johanning, Jörg/Schmidt, Benjamin | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 11.06.2019 08:38 |
Nein
|
29 |
Oldenburg, Laurin/Roth, Mattis | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 14.06.2019 20:09 |
Nein
|
30 |
Molde, Steffen/Schütte, Finn | DJK Füchtel Vechta/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | 15.06.2019 09:23 |
Nein
|
31 |
Deluweit, Manos/Schwede, Nicolas | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 18.06.2019 11:08 |
Nein
|
32 |
Freude, Jannis/Stolle, Joachim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 18.06.2019 15:59 |
Nein
|