1 |
Greiser, Mareike/Tse, Pui-Yee | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 695 (109/124)
B-Finale F: 695
|
2 |
Dehmann, Anna-Katharina/Schmalz, Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 498 (149,9/97,2)
B-Finale F: 498
|
3 |
Henkel, Jana/Mann, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 360 (113,3/111,3)
B-Finale F: 360
|
4 |
Brodehl, Sarah/Marfeld, Nadine | VfL Wolfsburg/VfL Wolfsburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 328 (104,4/70)
B-Finale F: 328
|
5 |
Heidemann-Czok, Ute/Stoß, Julia | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Wunstorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 264 (65,2/80)
B-Finale F: 184
|
6 |
Rybakov, Kathatrina/Rybakov, Xenia | TSV Stelingen/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 153 (76/89,4)
U 16 weiblich (E): 29
U 17 weiblich (E): 123
U 18 weiblich (E): 155
U 19 weiblich: 131
B-Finale F: 131
|
7 |
Rizakova, Loritta/Rybakov, Natalia | RSV Seelze/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 139 (-/91,7)
B-Finale F: 138
|
8 |
Alver, Regina/Weingartner, Mandy | PSV Hannover/PSV Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 132 (68/68)
B-Finale F: 132
|
9 |
Cramme, Sarah/Schack, Simone | VSG Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 93 (32/180,8)
|
10 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 88 (72,7/72,7)
|
11 |
D'Argento, Alessandra/Kreller, Anne | GfL Hannover/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 75 (-/58,5)
B-Finale F: 75
|
12 |
Heller, Astrid/Twarloh, Nadja | SC Langenhagen/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 75 (95,1/49,1)
|
13 |
Kononova, Olga/Lütke-Verspohl, Inga | SV Nienhagen/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 68 (-/101,5)
|
14 |
Sundermann, Franziska/Wenzel, Jessica | SV Blau-Weiß Sande/SC Halle | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 65 (58/57)
|
15 |
Klütz, Linda/Schwabe, Katharina | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 52 (73,3/73,3)
|
16 |
Kern, Stefanie/Töllner, Anja | TSV Wennigsen/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 41 (-/53,3)
B-Finale F: 40
|
17 |
Degen, Anja/Rateuke, Wibke | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 40 (40/-)
|
18 |
Knauthe, Daniela/Uecker-Brandt, Sabine | TuS Niedernwöhren/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 13 (-/98)
|
19 |
Herget, Carolin/Rath, Anne-Kathrin | VfL Westercelle/VfL Westercelle | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 27 (-/110,7)
|
20 |
Elies, Katharina/Lütjens, Claudia | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/SV Nienhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 26 (77,3/99,2)
|
21 |
Dehning, Svenja/Dr. Giere, Jennifer | TuS Altwarmbüchen/TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 24 (-/81,3)
|