1 |
Hajdarevic, Almedina/Kiefer, Julia | SC Langenhagen/SV Borussia Salzgitter | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.541 (163/104,8)
B-Finale F: 1.540
|
2 |
Wackermann, Julia/Winkler, Luise Clara | GfL Hannover/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.407 (63,7/171,1)
B-Finale F: 1.406
|
3 |
Große, Birte/Poltrock, Dania | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.352 (-/169)
B-Finale F: 1.352
|
4 |
Lingl, Alina/Winckler, Lina | ATS Cuxhaven/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.333 (137,2/111,4)
B-Finale F: 1.311
|
5 |
Kahraman, Sina/Paff, Hanna | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/WiWa Hamburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.197 (77,4/156,3)
B-Finale F: 1.196
|
6 |
Martens, Susanne/Schreiber, Stefanie | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 765 (105,3/104)
B-Finale F: 760
|
7 |
Berkhan, Vicky/Mann, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 764 (85/84,8)
B-Finale F: 764
|
8 |
Rybakov, Natalia/Rybakov, Xenia | RSV Seelze/RSV Seelze | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 650 (92/87,5)
U 16 weiblich (E): 288
U 17 weiblich (E): 272
U 18 weiblich (E): 272
U 19 weiblich: 288
B-Finale F: 648
|
9 |
Heldt, Ulrike/Lütke-Verspohl, Inga | PSV Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 638 (91,8/110,4)
B-Finale F: 628
|
10 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 624 (78/78)
B-Finale F: 624
|
11 |
Müller, Manon Sophie/Schmalz, Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 604 (98/91,6)
U 18 weiblich (E): 20
U 19 weiblich: 365
B-Finale F: 604
|
12 |
de Vries, Johanna/Iskam, Anastasia | GfL Hannover/DJK Kolping Northeim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 540 (120/113)
B-Finale F: 416
|
13 |
Dötenbier, Elena/Ernst, Stephanie | FA Blankenese | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 483 (61,5/104,2)
B-Finale F: 481
|
14 |
Dannemann, Marlene/Salkowski, Svenja | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 416 (53/75)
U 17 weiblich (E): 240
U 18 weiblich (E): 392
U 19 weiblich: 448
B-Finale F: 416
|
15 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 416 (43/48,8)
B-Finale F: 416
|
16 |
Bönke, Katja/Kreller, Anne | VSG Hannover/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 333 (146,3/54,9)
B-Finale F: 332
|
17 |
Deubert, Nadine/Thoelke, Svantje | TV Uelzen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 320 (53,5/52)
B-Finale F: 320
|
18 |
Henkel, Jana/Kortum, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 264 (108/48)
B-Finale F: 216
|
19 |
Köpke, Anja/M.A. von Seggern, Ulrike | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TuS Komet Arsten | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 204 (42/40)
B-Finale F: 204
|
20 |
Rentsch, Sarah/Wagner, Vivien-Jaqueline | VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 144 (48/48)
B-Finale F: 96
|
21 |
Löhrke, Jana/Rackuhr, Inga | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 64 (32/32)
|
22 |
Marson, Laura/Mönch, Anika | GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |