1 |
Musiol, Sven/Retzkowski, Jochen | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Huntlosen | 25.02.2018 17:25 |
Nein
|
2 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | 04.03.2018 14:56 |
Nein
|
3 |
Nordmann, Pascal/Schottler, Seeko | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | 11.03.2018 11:55 |
Nein
|
4 |
Emrich, Frank/Wehrstedt, Jörg | Hannoverscher VV/TSV Bemerode | 24.03.2018 21:35 |
Nein
|
5 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | DJK Füchtel Vechta/DJK Füchtel Vechta | 29.03.2018 21:46 |
Nein
|
6 |
Bratzke, Alexander/Bratzke, Axel | Oldenburger TB/TV Jahn Walsrode | 31.03.2018 10:47 |
Nein
|
7 |
Guddack, André/Hauser, Mario | VfBHW Hameln/STV Wilhelmshaven | 02.04.2018 20:32 |
Nein
|
8 |
Loschan, Stephan/Lütkebohle, Florian | GfL Hannover/Uni Hannover | 05.04.2018 15:00 |
Nein
|
9 |
Auringer, Niklas/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | 17.04.2018 14:27 |
Nein
|
10 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Vosgerau, Rasmus | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | 13.05.2018 15:14 |
Nein
|
11 |
Friedrich, David/Sparringa, Claas | Hannoverscher VV/Hannoverscher VV | 18.05.2018 10:54 |
Nein
|
12 |
Huber, Dennis/Schüler, Andreas | VSG Ammerland/TuS Bloherfelde | 18.05.2018 13:50 |
Nein
|
13 |
Hoffmann, Dustin/Rose, Bastian | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | 27.05.2018 10:20 |
Nein
|
14 |
Kern, Benjamin/Woriescheck, Tim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 27.05.2018 22:42 |
Nein
|
15 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde | 30.05.2018 14:26 |
Nein
|
16 |
Tusche, Ingo/Wybrands, Wolfgang | TuS Esens e.V./TuS Borkum | 03.06.2018 20:43 |
Nein
|
17 |
Detmers, Hendrik/Heller, Stefan | TuS Eversten/TV Leer | 09.06.2018 14:13 |
Nein
|
18 |
Prof. Dr Birk, Andreas/Wernke, Alexander | TSV Vorwärts Bremen/Bremen 1860 | 13.06.2018 12:12 |
Nein
|
19 |
Kramer, Conrad/Muhle, Fabian | VfL Wildeshausen/VfL Wildeshausen | 15.06.2018 13:42 |
Nein
|
20 |
Lenth, Lajos/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Bremen 1860/SVG Lüneburg | 20.06.2018 10:33 |
Nein
|
21 |
Beuse, Sebastian/Opitz, Mika | DJK Kolping Northeim/SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | 20.06.2018 10:34 |
Nein
|
22 |
Dannemeyer, Ole/von Henninges, Mauritz | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 20.06.2018 10:35 |
Nein
|
23 |
Geburzky, Lenny/Meyer, Laurenz | USC Braunschweig/TV Baden | 20.06.2018 10:43 |
Nein
|
24 |
Bartels, Finn/Klibingat, Tom-Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 22.06.2018 20:23 |
Nein
|
25 |
Evers, Oliver/Schomakers, Tobias | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/VfR Voxtrup | 26.06.2018 13:38 |
Nein
|
26 |
Bruns, Jonas/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | 26.06.2018 21:12 |
Nein
|
27 |
Drantmann, Lars/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 29.06.2018 09:15 |
Nein
|