1 |
Büscher, Thomas/Milius, Henrik | TuS Bersenbrück/Osnabrücker SC |
Milius, Henrik NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Büscher, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
| EUR 40,00 |
2 |
Dymek, Lucas/Sackermann, Jan | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Dymek, Lucas NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Sackermann, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
| EUR 30,00 |
3 |
Oldenburg, Laurin/Prostka, Jason | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Prostka, Jason NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
Oldenburg, Laurin NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
| EUR 20,00 |
4 |
Bosse, Luca/Gartemann, Moritz | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Bosse, Luca NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 18 männlich (E): 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Gartemann, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| EUR 10,00 |
5 |
Boueke, Jonas/Dornieden, Peter | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Dornieden, Peter NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Boueke, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
| |
5 |
Hörnschemeyer, Jannis/Schürmann, Mattis | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC |
Schürmann, Mattis NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Hörnschemeyer, Jannis NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
| |
7 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 |
Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Brandt, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
| |
7 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | SG MADS Ostalb/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Molde, Steffen NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Kaletta, Fynn NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
| |
9 |
Kindermann, Jan/Stepanek, Finn Hannes | Vareler TB/TG Wiesmoor |
Kindermann, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Stepanek, Finn Hannes NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |
10 |
Pirone, Vito/Udvari, Julian | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine |
Pirone, Vito NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Udvari, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |
11 |
Nazarenus, Andrej/Teupen, Pascal | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine |
Nazarenus, Andrej NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Teupen, Pascal NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |