1 |
Büscher, Thomas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bloherfelde |
Osterfeld, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
Büscher, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
|
2 |
Gietzelt, Sven/Schmidt, Benjamin | Geestemünder TV/Oldenburger TB |
Gietzelt, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Schmidt, Benjamin NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
|
3 |
Barelmann, Nico/Goda, Andre | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde |
Barelmann, Nico NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale M: 160
|
Goda, Andre NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale M: 160
|
|
4 |
Machau, Dirk/Sinke, Andreas | VSG Ammerland/Vareler TB |
Sinke, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale M: 128
|
Machau, Dirk NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale M: 128
|
|
5 |
Stebner, Patrick/Vogel, Torsten | DJK Füchtel Vechta/Oldenburger TB |
Vogel, Torsten NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Stebner, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Bäßmann, Andreas/Drews, Arne | TuS Eversten/TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn |
Bäßmann, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Drews, Arne NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
7 |
Brendel, Theo/Stolz, Jonte | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Brendel, Theo NWVV-Punkte: 80
U 17 männlich (E): 80
U 18 männlich (E): 80
U 19 männlich: 80
B-Finale M: 80
|
Stolz, Jonte NWVV-Punkte: 80
B-Finale M: 80
|
|
7 |
Galuska, Michael/Schinke, Kai | VfB Oldenburg/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
Schinke, Kai NWVV-Punkte: 80
B-Finale M: 80
|
Galuska, Michael NWVV-Punkte: 80
B-Finale M: 80
|
|
9 |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Mielcke, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Raude, Justus/Schüttemeyer, Robin | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/SVC Laggenbeck |
Schüttemeyer, Robin NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 16 männlich (E): 64
U 17 männlich (E): 64
U 18 männlich (E): 64
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Raude, Justus NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 17 männlich (E): 64
U 18 männlich (E): 64
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Henkel, Joshua/Vogel, Anton | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Henkel, Joshua NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 16 männlich (E): 64
U 17 männlich (E): 64
U 18 männlich (E): 64
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Vogel, Anton NWVV-Punkte: 64
U 16 männlich (E): 64
U 17 männlich (E): 64
U 18 männlich (E): 64
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
9 |
Johanning, Jörg/Noltemeier, Stefan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Noltemeier, Stefan NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Johanning, Jörg NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
|
13 |
Leutbecher, Jannick/Tholema, Eike | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Leutbecher, Jannick NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Tholema, Eike NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
13 |
Musiol, Sven/Musiol, Sören | MTV Aurich/TV Jahn Delmenhorst |
Musiol, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Musiol, Sören NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
13 |
Boztepe, Mehmet Görkem/Mandl, Thomas | GfL Hannover/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
Boztepe, Mehmet Görkem NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Mandl, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
13 |
Fischer, Kai/Osterfeld, Dennis | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde |
Osterfeld, Dennis NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Fischer, Kai NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
17 |
Horstmann, Joost/Meyer, Tim | TSV Auetal/TSV Auetal |
Horstmann, Joost NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Meyer, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
17 |
Tammen, Holger/Tieben, Jonas | VG Aschendorf/Papenburg/VG Aschendorf/Papenburg |
Tieben, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Tammen, Holger NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
17 |
Kemper, Alexander/Wiesenmüller, Marc | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Wiesenmüller, Marc NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Kemper, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|
17 |
Buchhorn, Ole Jakob/Lindenau, Lorenz | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Lindenau, Lorenz NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Buchhorn, Ole Jakob NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
|