1 |
Baumgarten, Holger/Mühlenweg, Paul | TV Jahn Walsrode/SG von 1874 Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
2 |
Heinrich, Felix/Hoffmann, Julian | VfL Grasdorf/VfL Grasdorf | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
3 |
Alvermann, Jonas/Kempe, Fynn | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV 48 Hildesheim | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
4 |
Bogan, Patrick/Kämpfer, Maximilian | VfL Grasdorf/VfL Grasdorf | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
5 |
Schmölling, Rainer/Wenning, Thor-Bendix | TSV Burgdorf/TSV Burgdorf | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
6 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Naraniecki, Hubert | BC Cuxhaven/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
7 |
Rößler, Florian/Rößler, Tobias | Wolfenbütteler VC/Wolfenbütteler VC | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
8 |
Eggers, Fabian/Penno, René | TuS Vahrenwald/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
9 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
10 |
Rauch, Wilhelm/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
11 |
Miller, Albert/Vogel, Julian | ASC 46 Göttingen/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
12 |
Becker, Manuel/Loschan, Stephan | Spvg. Niedersachsen Hannover-Döhren von 1909 e.V./GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
13 |
Thye, Michael/Thye, Sebastian | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
14 |
Konermann, Tim/Walenzko, Joseph | SV Viktoria Gesmold/SV Viktoria Gesmold | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
15 |
Fritz, Paul - Julius/Struwe, Robin | SV Hedersleben/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
16 |
Isaksen, Simon/Lücking, Julian | TC Blau-Weiß Varrel von 1974 e.V./ATSV Bremen | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
17 |
Kropp, Moritz/Lütkebohle, Florian | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
18 |
Boueke, Jonas/Dornieden, Peter | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
19 |
Heinemann, Sascha/Kerl, Oliver | VfL Münchehagen/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
20 |
Oeltermann, Silas Sebastian/Winkel, Yannic | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys/Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
21 |
Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver/Lucht, Jonas | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |
22 |
Bersiner, Achim/Schrot, Alexander | MTV 48 Hildesheim/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | Zahlungseingang |