1 |
Hajdarevic, Almedina/Kiefer, Julia | SC Langenhagen/SV Borussia Salzgitter | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Wackermann, Julia/Winkler, Luise Clara | GfL Hannover/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Große, Birte/Poltrock, Dania | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Lingl, Alina/Winckler, Lina | ATS Cuxhaven/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Kahraman, Sina/Paff, Hanna | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/WiWa Hamburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Berkhan, Vicky/Mann, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Rybakov, Natalia/Rybakov, Xenia | RSV Seelze/RSV Seelze | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Heldt, Ulrike/Lütke-Verspohl, Inga | PSV Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
Martens, Susanne/Schreiber, Stefanie | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
de Vries, Johanna/Iskam, Anastasia | GfL Hannover/DJK Kolping Northeim | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Dötenbier, Elena/Ernst, Stephanie | FA Blankenese | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Müller, Manon Sophie/Schmalz, Saskia | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Dannemann, Marlene/Salkowski, Svenja | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Bönke, Katja/Kreller, Anne | VSG Hannover/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Deubert, Nadine/Thoelke, Svantje | TV Uelzen | Hauptfeld | - | |
18 |
Köpke, Anja/M.A. von Seggern, Ulrike | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TuS Komet Arsten | Hauptfeld | - | |
19 |
Henkel, Jana/Kortum, Victoria | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Rentsch, Sarah/Wagner, Vivien-Jaqueline | VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen | Hauptfeld | - | |
21 |
Löhrke, Jana/Rackuhr, Inga | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide | Hauptfeld | - | |
22 |
Marson, Laura/Mönch, Anika | GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
|
Borovska, Marina/Giesbrecht, Elena | VSG Hannover/PSV Hannover | Absage | - | |