1 |
Rau, Eduard/Rüter, Jan | TV Lemgo/TV Lemgo |
Rau, Eduard NWVV-Punkte: 90
B-Finale M: 90
|
Rüter, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 90
B-Finale M: 90
|
|
2 |
Bremer, Alexander/Teichert, Julian | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/Polizei-Sportverein Hannover |
Teichert, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Bremer, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
3 |
Foraita, Lennard/Rupprecht, Dennis | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/Polizei-Sportverein Hannover |
Rupprecht, Dennis NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Foraita, Lennard NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
4 |
Pleiter, Reinhard/Schulz, Robert | TSVE Bielefeld/VfL Grasdorf |
Schulz, Robert NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Pleiter, Reinhard NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
5 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Irmler, Henrik | BC Cuxhaven/Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys |
Irmler, Henrik NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Brandt, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
5 |
Barra, Felix/Lehmann, Tom | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/Polizei-Sportverein Hannover |
Barra, Felix NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Lehmann, Tom NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
5 |
Kröger, Jens/Langner, Matthias | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/ASC 46 Göttingen |
Kröger, Jens NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Langner, Matthias NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
5 |
Thiele, Thomas/Wrase, Jens | SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen/SV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen |
Thiele, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Wrase, Jens NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
9 |
Pirone, Vito/Udvari, Julian | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine |
Pirone, Vito NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Udvari, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
9 |
Ferl, Enrico/Sattler, Kai Oliver | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg |
Sattler, Kai Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Ferl, Enrico NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
9 |
Boie, Tim/Greger, Paul | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover |
Boie, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Greger, Paul NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
9 |
Hauke, Maximilian/Nerge, Aaron | SF Aligse/SF Aligse |
Nerge, Aaron NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Hauke, Maximilian NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
13 |
Kandel, Lars/Stöckmann, Florian | VfL Grasdorf/VfL Grasdorf |
Stöckmann, Florian NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
Kandel, Lars NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
|
13 |
Jerke, Arcadie/Jerke, Dan | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide |
Jerke, Arcadie NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
Jerke, Dan NWVV-Punkte: 18
U 18 männlich (E): 18
U 19 männlich: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
|
13 |
Galling, Frederik/Weniger, Jan | TSG A-H Bielefeld/TG Herford |
Galling, Frederik NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
Weniger, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
|
13 |
Felmberg, Alexander/Stolle, Vic | MTV Schwarmstedt/SVN Buchholz (Aller) |
Felmberg, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
Stolle, Vic NWVV-Punkte: 18
B-Finale M: 18
|
|