1 |
Binkowski, Nicole/Hasekamp, Carla | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn |
Binkowski, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 90
B-Finale F: 90
|
Hasekamp, Carla NWVV-Punkte: 90
B-Finale F: 90
|
|
2 |
Krull, Franziska/Lietzau, Lena | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück |
Krull, Franziska NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Lietzau, Lena NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
3 |
Kienert, Svenja/Wittkowski, Anika | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/Verein für Hochschulsport Bremen |
Kienert, Svenja NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale F: 60
|
Wittkowski, Anika NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale F: 60
|
|
4 |
Binkowski, Zoe/Quaas, Amelie | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Binkowski, Zoe NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Quaas, Amelie NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
5 |
Geerken, Mareike/Luhede, Clara Marie | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Luhede, Clara Marie NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Geerken, Mareike NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
6 |
Pabst, Maike/Pundt, Nicole | SG Jeddeloh/Bad Zwischenahn/VfL Bad Zwischenahn |
Pabst, Maike NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Pundt, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
7 |
Ebner, Katrin/Püsken, Isabel | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Püsken, Isabel NWVV-Punkte: 30
B-Finale F: 30
|
Ebner, Katrin NWVV-Punkte: 30
B-Finale F: 30
|
|
8 |
Markmann, Johanna/Venker, Michelle | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Markmann, Johanna NWVV-Punkte: 30
U 16 weiblich (E): 30
U 17 weiblich (E): 30
U 18 weiblich (E): 30
U 19 weiblich: 30
B-Finale F: 30
|
Venker, Michelle NWVV-Punkte: 30
U 17 weiblich (E): 30
U 18 weiblich (E): 30
U 19 weiblich: 30
B-Finale F: 30
|
|
9 |
Krischek, Jette/Özgür, Jale Su | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Krischek, Jette NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 weiblich (E): 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
Özgür, Jale Su NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 weiblich (E): 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
|
10 |
Dröge, Ida/Eiben, Nike | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Eiben, Nike NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 weiblich (E): 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
Dröge, Ida NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 weiblich (E): 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
|
11 |
König, Annika/Petri, Lea-Sophie | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Petri, Lea-Sophie NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
König, Annika NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
|
12 |
Giesecke, Jana/Gruber, Cileena | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Gruber, Cileena NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 weiblich (E): 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
Giesecke, Jana NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 weiblich (E): 24
U 17 weiblich (E): 24
U 18 weiblich (E): 24
U 19 weiblich: 24
B-Finale F: 24
|
|