1 |
Landon, Connor/Meyer, Laurenz | TSV Winsen/Luhe/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 96 (79,3/96,8)
U 16 männlich (E): 93
U 17 männlich (E): 96
U 18 männlich (E): 68
U 19 männlich: 112
B-Finale M: 27
|
2 |
Auringer, Niklas/Schinke, Kai | TSV Bemerode/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 72 (-/89,5)
B-Finale M: 20
|
3 |
Henning, Ulrich/Vosgerau, Rasmus | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 69 (-/114,5)
B-Finale M: 28
|
4 |
Dirks, Steffen/Hausner, Manuel | SC Melle 03/SC Melle 03 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 60 (75,3/75,5)
B-Finale M: 38
|
5 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Holzke, Ben | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 43 (48,7/47,3)
B-Finale M: 37
|
6 |
Niewöhner, Kevin/Prochnow, Kevin | VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V./VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 40 (68/68)
B-Finale M: 40
|
7 |
Ockmann, Stefan/Poltrock, Tim | SG von 1874 Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 32 (63,6/-)
|
8 |
Göckeritz, Lukas/Müller, Felix | VSG Hassel/Eystrup/VSG Hassel/Eystrup | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 25 (37,6/32)
B-Finale M: 6
|
9 |
Holzhauer, Robin/Lindenberg, Marc | VfL Eintracht Hannover von 1848 e.V./VfL Eintracht Hannover von 1848 e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 19 (28,5/12)
B-Finale M: 3
|
10 |
Burmeister, Niklas/Wehrkamp, Ben | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 12 (36/24)
U 16 männlich (E): 52
U 17 männlich (E): 32
U 18 männlich (E): 12
U 19 männlich: 12
|
11 |
Elling, Patrick/Tödter, Niklas | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 10 (24/24)
U 16 männlich (E): 42
U 17 männlich (E): 22
U 18 männlich (E): 10
U 19 männlich: 10
|
12 |
Isaksen, Jona/Isaksen, Simon | TC Blau-Weiß Varrel von 1974 e.V./TC Blau-Weiß Varrel von 1974 e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 10 (13,3/13,3)
|
13 |
Rosengart, Moritz/Zander, Torge Christian | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 5 (24/-)
U 16 männlich (E): 42
U 17 männlich (E): 25
U 18 männlich (E): 11
U 19 männlich: 5
|
14 |
Besuden, Fabian/Besuden, Niklas | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker Hochschulsport Club e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 5 (24/-)
|
15 |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo/Landon, Noah | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3 (-/16)
U 16 männlich (E): 29
U 17 männlich (E): 3
U 18 männlich (E): 3
U 19 männlich: 3
|
16 |
Gubala, Patrick/Pirk, Moritz | GWE/FC St. Pauli | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Rauch, Wilhelm/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | |
18 |
Baumann, Sascha/Endrullat, Paul | Hannoverscher VV/Hannoverscher VV | Hauptfeld | - | |
19 |
Baden, Joscha/Jürges, Ole | SV Schülern/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Häckl, Sebastian/Keßler, Jörn | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | |