1 |
Bahlmann, Falk/Mildner, Bent | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Bahlmann, Falk NWVV-Punkte: 90
U 18 männlich (E): 90
U 19 männlich: 90
B-Finale M: 90
|
Mildner, Bent NWVV-Punkte: 90
U 18 männlich (E): 90
U 19 männlich: 90
B-Finale M: 90
|
|
2 |
Hünecke, Johann/Nienstedt, Tjark | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Nienstedt, Tjark NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Hünecke, Johann NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
3 |
Niewöhner, Kevin/Prochnow, Kevin | VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V./VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V. |
Niewöhner, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Prochnow, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
4 |
Homeyer, Wilhelm/Seidel, Holger | TSV Horst/TSV Horst |
Seidel, Holger NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Homeyer, Wilhelm NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
5 |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo/Landon, Noah | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 16 männlich (E): 36
U 17 männlich (E): 36
U 18 männlich (E): 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Landon, Noah NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 16 männlich (E): 36
U 17 männlich (E): 36
U 18 männlich (E): 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
5 |
Burmeister, Niklas/Wehrkamp, Ben | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Wehrkamp, Ben NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 16 männlich (E): 36
U 17 männlich (E): 36
U 18 männlich (E): 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Burmeister, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 16 männlich (E): 36
U 17 männlich (E): 36
U 18 männlich (E): 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
7 |
Elling, Patrick/Tödter, Niklas | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Elling, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 30
U 16 männlich (E): 30
U 17 männlich (E): 30
U 18 männlich (E): 30
U 19 männlich: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
Tödter, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 30
U 16 männlich (E): 30
U 17 männlich (E): 30
U 18 männlich (E): 30
U 19 männlich: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
|
7 |
Hoppe, Finn/Kuzmanov, Ivan | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven |
Hoppe, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 30
U 18 männlich (E): 30
U 19 männlich: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
Kuzmanov, Ivan NWVV-Punkte: 30
U 19 männlich: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
|
9 |
Rosengart, Moritz/Zander, Torge Christian | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Rosengart, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 17 männlich (E): 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Zander, Torge Christian NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 männlich (E): 24
U 17 männlich (E): 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
9 |
Eilers, Malte/Richert, Jonas | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven |
Eilers, Malte NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Richert, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 17 männlich (E): 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
11 |
Jünger, Christian/Jünger, Nicolas | Vareler TB/Vareler TB |
Jünger, Nicolas NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 17 männlich (E): 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Jünger, Christian NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
11 |
Eilers, Dirk/Richert, Hauke | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven |
Eilers, Dirk NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Richert, Hauke NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|