1 |
Arnemann, Charlotte/Hoffmeister, Florentine | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 10.04.2021 14:45 |
Nein
|
2 |
Aschenbruck, Henrike/Lanver, Paula | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 10.04.2021 14:49 |
Nein
|
3 |
Brune, Ida/Jepsen, Helena | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 10.04.2021 14:50 |
Nein
|
4 |
Saft, Henriette/Westerheide de Sousa, Isabela | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 11.04.2021 11:16 |
Nein
|
5 |
Pecorilli, Lilly/Rauf, Josefine | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | 12.04.2021 16:12 |
Nein
|
6 |
Dresen, Marie/Schellenberg, Lara | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | 12.04.2021 16:13 |
Nein
|
7 |
Pawelak, Lara/Schulte, Heidi | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | 13.04.2021 15:24 |
Nein
|
8 |
Hagedorn, Kim/Wille, Leni | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | 21.04.2021 16:40 |
Ja
|
9 |
Lemper, Laura/Neumann, Rita | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | 22.04.2021 13:48 |
Ja
|
10 |
Spiegelberg, Alice/Weber, Finja | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | 23.04.2021 11:46 |
Ja
|
11 |
Freese, Leni/Zinn, Valentina | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | 25.05.2021 10:02 |
Nein
|
12 |
Cetin, Nilda/Gerigk, Marla | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | 26.05.2021 17:25 |
Nein
|
13 |
Dierkes, Henriette/Huwald, Antonia | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | 02.06.2021 17:24 |
Ja
|
14 |
Böttjer, Leni/Ghadban, Sonja Isabel | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | 02.06.2021 18:41 |
Ja
|
15 |
Vossel, Mia/Warschun, Amelie | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | 03.06.2021 09:03 |
Ja
|
16 |
Gündel, Lina/Westerkamp, Helena | Blau-Weiß Lohne/Blau-Weiß Lohne | 03.06.2021 12:29 |
Ja
|
17 |
Garrett, Lotta/Herbst, Lenja Marie | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/BTS Neustadt | 18.06.2021 17:02 |
Ja
|
18 |
Kämper, Marie Greta/Mayland-Quellhorst, Stina | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 18.06.2021 17:39 |
Nein
|
19 |
Berelsmann, Henriette/Hinkerode, Lilli | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 18.06.2021 17:40 |
Nein
|