1 |
Cetin, Nilda/Gerigk, Marla | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 480
|
2 |
Vossel, Mia/Warschun, Amelie | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 352
|
3 |
Hagedorn, Kim/Wille, Leni | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 320
|
4 |
Spiegelberg, Alice/Weber, Finja | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 160
|
5 |
Lemper, Laura/Neumann, Rita | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 128
|
6 |
Dierkes, Henriette/Huwald, Antonia | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 96
|
7 |
Garrett, Lotta/Herbst, Lenja Marie | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 96
|
8 |
Böttjer, Leni/Ghadban, Sonja Isabel | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 64
|
9 |
Kämper, Marie Greta/Mayland-Quellhorst, Stina | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - |
U 13 weiblich: 64
|
10 |
Arnemann, Charlotte/Hoffmeister, Florentine | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Aschenbruck, Henrike/Lanver, Paula | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Brune, Ida/Jepsen, Helena | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Saft, Henriette/Westerheide de Sousa, Isabela | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Pecorilli, Lilly/Rauf, Josefine | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Dresen, Marie/Schellenberg, Lara | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Pawelak, Lara/Schulte, Heidi | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Freese, Leni/Zinn, Valentina | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | Hauptfeld | - | |
18 |
Gündel, Lina/Westerkamp, Helena | Blau-Weiß Lohne/Blau-Weiß Lohne | Hauptfeld | - | |
19 |
Berelsmann, Henriette/Hinkerode, Lilli | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - | |