1 |
Battermann, Joleen/Böttcher, Emma | VT Südharz/VT Südharz | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 816
|
2 |
Detzel, Emily/Schweitzer, Pia | SV Raspo Lathen/SV Raspo Lathen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 800
U 16 weiblich (E): 13
|
3 |
Harbers, Mia Mee Chi/Mohwinkel, Greta | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (E): 434
|
4 |
Klimm, Julie/Schoen, Lina | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/FC Schüttorf 09 | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 288
U 16 weiblich (E): 300
|
5 |
Kochanek, Julia/Ziegenmeyer, Finja | SVG Lüneburg/Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 720
U 16 weiblich (E): 163
|
6 |
Koopmann, Lea/von Zengen, Franca | TV Schledehausen/TV Schledehausen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 720
U 16 weiblich (E): 20
|
7 |
Könecke, Katharina Luise/Walter, Pauline | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 300
U 16 weiblich (E): 31
|
8 |
Bousri, Samira/Marken, Wiebke Lea | Emder RV/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 240
U 16 weiblich (E): 15
|
9 |
Bremer, Janneke/Zirkelbach, Lilli | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 720
U 16 weiblich (E): 6
|
10 |
Durisova, Luisa/Milz, Sunna | BTS Neustadt/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 600
|
11 |
Kruppa, Imke/Schubert, Maria | SV Raspo Lathen/SV Raspo Lathen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 200
|
12 |
Hoffmeister, Mathilde/Lorenz, Lotta | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 176
|
13 |
Alken, Merle/Armbrust, Eva | SV Union Lohne/SV Union Lohne | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 120
|
14 |
Muke, Lotte/Wendt, Leni Emilia | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 120
|
15 |
Metzler, Jule Emma/Weßels, Tessa | SV Hage/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 80
|
16 |
Czerr, Sophia/Weege, Teeske | Norder TV/Norder TV | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 80
|
17 |
Peters, Lina/Poneleit, Carla | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 10
|
18 |
Schirmer, Akeya Fee/Stein, Jasmine | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
U 16 weiblich (E): 13
|
19 |
Blümer, Tara/Müller, Mieke Liv | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Hanschke, Mia/Hilling, Mailin | SV Raspo Lathen/SV Raspo Lathen | Hauptfeld | - | |