1 |
Kochanek, Julia/Ziegenmeyer, Finja | SVG Lüneburg/Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf |
Kochanek, Julia U 16 weiblich (J): 300
U 16 weiblich (E): 300
|
Ziegenmeyer, Finja U 16 weiblich (J): 300
U 16 weiblich (E): 300
|
|
2 |
Klimm, Julie/Schoen, Lina | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/FC Schüttorf 09 |
Klimm, Julie U 16 weiblich (J): 240
U 16 weiblich (E): 240
|
Schoen, Lina U 16 weiblich (J): 240
U 16 weiblich (E): 240
|
|
3 |
Koopmann, Lea/von Zengen, Franca | TV Schledehausen/TV Schledehausen |
Koopmann, Lea U 16 weiblich (J): 200
U 16 weiblich (E): 200
|
von Zengen, Franca U 16 weiblich (J): 200
U 16 weiblich (E): 200
|
|
4 |
Harbers, Mia Mee Chi/Mohwinkel, Greta | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/SVG Lüneburg |
Mohwinkel, Greta U 16 weiblich (J): 160
U 16 weiblich (E): 160
|
Harbers, Mia Mee Chi U 16 weiblich (J): 160
U 16 weiblich (E): 160
|
|
5 |
Battermann, Joleen/Böttcher, Emma | VT Südharz/VT Südharz |
Battermann, Joleen U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
Böttcher, Emma U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
|
5 |
Detzel, Emily/Schweitzer, Pia | SV Raspo Lathen/SV Raspo Lathen |
Detzel, Emily U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
Schweitzer, Pia U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
|
5 |
Könecke, Katharina Luise/Walter, Pauline | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Walter, Pauline U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
Könecke, Katharina Luise U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
|
5 |
Bousri, Samira/Marken, Wiebke Lea | Emder RV/TG Wiesmoor |
Marken, Wiebke Lea U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
Bousri, Samira U 16 weiblich (J): 120
U 16 weiblich (E): 120
|
|
9 |
Bremer, Janneke/Zirkelbach, Lilli | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Bremer, Janneke U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
Zirkelbach, Lilli U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
|
9 |
Durisova, Luisa/Milz, Sunna | BTS Neustadt/BTS Neustadt |
Durisova, Luisa U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
Milz, Sunna U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
|
9 |
Muke, Lotte/Wendt, Leni Emilia | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Wendt, Leni Emilia U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
Muke, Lotte U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
|
9 |
Hanschke, Mia/Hilling, Mailin | SV Raspo Lathen/SV Raspo Lathen |
Hilling, Mailin U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
Hanschke, Mia U 16 weiblich (J): 80
U 16 weiblich (E): 80
|
|
13 |
Kruppa, Imke/Schubert, Maria | SV Raspo Lathen/SV Raspo Lathen |
Kruppa, Imke U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
Schubert, Maria U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
|
13 |
Alken, Merle/Armbrust, Eva | SV Union Lohne/SV Union Lohne |
Alken, Merle U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
Armbrust, Eva U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
|
13 |
Peters, Lina/Poneleit, Carla | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Peters, Lina U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
Poneleit, Carla U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
|
13 |
Schirmer, Akeya Fee/Stein, Jasmine | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Schirmer, Akeya Fee U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
Stein, Jasmine U 16 weiblich (J): 60
U 16 weiblich (E): 60
|
|
17 |
Hoffmeister, Mathilde/Lorenz, Lotta | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück |
Hoffmeister, Mathilde U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
Lorenz, Lotta U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
|
17 |
Metzler, Jule Emma/Weßels, Tessa | SV Hage/TG Wiesmoor |
Weßels, Tessa U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
Metzler, Jule Emma U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
|
17 |
Czerr, Sophia/Weege, Teeske | Norder TV/Norder TV |
Weege, Teeske U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
Czerr, Sophia U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
|
17 |
Blümer, Tara/Müller, Mieke Liv | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Blümer, Tara U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
Müller, Mieke Liv U 16 weiblich (J): 40
U 16 weiblich (E): 40
|
|