Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
1
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
2
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
SCU 2
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
3
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
SCU 2
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
4
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
5
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
6
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.11.20 10:00
|
7
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
8
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
9
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
10
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
11
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
12
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
13
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 29.11.20 10:00
|
14
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
GS BlankeGS Blanke
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
15
|
SCU 2
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
16
|
SCU 2
|
TV Nordhorn
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
17
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
TV Nordhorn
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
18
|
SCU 2
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
19
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
20
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 13.12.20 10:00
|
21
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
29
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
30
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
31
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
32
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SCU 2
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
33
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SCU 2
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
34
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.01.21 10:00
|
35
|
SCU 2
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
22
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
SCU 2
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
23
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
24
|
SCU 2
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
25
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
26
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
27
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.02.21 10:00
|
28
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
36
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
37
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
38
|
SV Union Lohne 4
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
39
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
40
|
SCU 2
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
41
|
SCU 2
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 14.02.21 10:00
|
42
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
43
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
SCU 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
44
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SCU 2
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
45
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
SCU 2
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
46
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
47
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
48
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
49
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
50
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
51
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
52
|
SV Wietmarschen 1
|
SV Union Lohne 6
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
53
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
54
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Union Lohne 2
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
55
|
TV Nordhorn
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 07.03.21 10:00
|
56
|
SV Hoogstede 1
|
SV Bad Bentheim
|
Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park
|
TV Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|