Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
So, 27.10.19 10:00
|
1
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
TV Meppen 4
|
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.10.19 10:00
|
2
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
|
TV Meppen 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.19 10:00
|
11
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.19 10:00
|
12
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.11.19 10:00
|
20
|
|
SV Raspo Lathen 7
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 24.11.19 10:00
|
21
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
SV Raspo Lathen 7
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.12.19 10:00
|
40
|
|
Leschede 8
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.12.19 10:00
|
42
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
|
|
Leschede 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.01.20 10:00
|
28
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
Leschede 8
|
|
FC Schapen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.01.20 10:00
|
29
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
FC Schapen 6
|
|
Leschede 8
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.20 10:00
|
52
|
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
FC Schapen 6
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.20 10:00
|
54
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
FC Schapen 6
|
|
FC 27 Schapen 5
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.03.20 10:00
|
61
|
|
TV Meppen 4
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 01.03.20 10:00
|
63
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
SV Fortuna Beesten 4
|
|
TV Meppen 4
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
64
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SV Raspo Lathen 7
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|
Termin folgt
|
65
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
|
SV Raspo Lathen 7
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|