Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
So, 22.09.13 10:00
|
1
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.09.13 10:00
|
2
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.09.13 10:00
|
5
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 22.09.13 10:00
|
6
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.10.13 15:00
|
7
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 20.10.13 10:00
|
11
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 20.10.13 10:00
|
12
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.13 10:00
|
13
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.13 10:00
|
14
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.13 10:00
|
68
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.13 10:00
|
17
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.13 10:00
|
18
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 03.11.13 10:00
|
19
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.11.13 10:00
|
21
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.11.13 10:00
|
22
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.11.13 10:00
|
23
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.11.13 10:00
|
24
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.12.13 10:00
|
37
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.12.13 10:00
|
38
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Mo, 09.12.13 15:00
|
8
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.12.13 15:00
|
15
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.12.13 15:00
|
29
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.12.13 15:00
|
30
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.12.13 10:00
|
33
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.12.13 10:00
|
34
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.12.13 10:00
|
35
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 15.12.13 10:00
|
36
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.12.13 15:00
|
41
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.12.13 15:00
|
42
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 12.01.14 10:00
|
27
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 12.01.14 10:00
|
28
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.01.14 10:00
|
43
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.01.14 10:00
|
44
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.01.14 14:00
|
45
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 19.01.14 14:00
|
60
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 02.02.14 10:00
|
55
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 02.02.14 10:00
|
56
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.14 10:00
|
26
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.14 10:00
|
57
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.14 10:00
|
58
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.14 10:00
|
53
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.02.14 10:00
|
54
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Mo, 10.02.14 15:00
|
65
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 16.02.14 10:00
|
47
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 16.02.14 10:00
|
48
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 16.02.14 10:00
|
49
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 23.02.14 10:00
|
10
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 23.02.14 10:00
|
63
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 23.02.14 10:00
|
64
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 23.02.14 10:00
|
66
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 02.03.14 10:00
|
51
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 02.03.14 10:00
|
52
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.03.14 10:00
|
69
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.03.14 10:00
|
70
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.03.14 10:00
|
71
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 09.03.14 10:00
|
72
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
3
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
4
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
9
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
16
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
20
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
31
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
32
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
50
|
SV Wietmarschen IV
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
59
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
61
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
62
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 10:00
|
67
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 14:00
|
25
|
SV Hoogstede II
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 14:00
|
46
|
SV Hoogstede IV
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 14:30
|
39
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.03.14 14:30
|
40
|
#2, Meldeliste
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|