Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Do, 07.03.24 18:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
25
|
GTV IV
|
SFL U 16 m/w
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
64
|
TuS Wremen 09
|
SFL U 16 m/w
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
65
|
TuS Wremen 09
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
66
|
SFL U 16 m/w
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BK 5 HB/LG ♀♂
|
55
|
TuS Klein Meckelsen
|
Heeslinger SC
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
BK 5 HB/LG ♀♂
|
56
|
TuS Klein Meckelsen
|
VfL Stade II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK 4 HB/LG ♀
|
55
|
SG HeideVolleys III
|
SG Örtzetal II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK 4 HB/LG ♀
|
56
|
SG HeideVolleys III
|
TV Jahn Walsrode II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK 2 HB/LG ♀♂
|
71
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
BTS Neustadt III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK 2 HB/LG ♀♂
|
72
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK 3 HB/LG ♀♂
|
55
|
TV Baden II
|
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
BK 3 HB/LG ♀♂
|
56
|
TV Baden II
|
TuS Elsdorf II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:30
|
BK 5 HB/LG ♀♂
|
53
|
VSG Altes Land III
|
TSV Stelle II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:30
|
BK 5 HB/LG ♀♂
|
54
|
VSG Altes Land III
|
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
67
|
SFL Bremerhaven I
|
BC Cuxhaven III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
68
|
SFL Bremerhaven I
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
69
|
BC Cuxhaven III
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
70
|
GTV IV
|
Hagener SV
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
71
|
GTV IV
|
TV Loxstedt
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 4 HB/LG ♀
|
53
|
SVG Lüneburg VII
|
SVG Lüneburg VI
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 4 HB/LG ♀
|
54
|
SVG Lüneburg VII
|
SG Örtzetal III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 2 HB/LG ♀♂
|
67
|
TuSG Ritterhude
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 2 HB/LG ♀♂
|
68
|
TuSG Ritterhude
|
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 2 HB/LG ♀♂
|
69
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 2 HB/LG ♀♂
|
70
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TSV Grolland
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 3 HB/LG ♀♂
|
53
|
TV Baden III
|
TuS Elsdorf III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 10.03.24 11:00
|
BK 3 HB/LG ♀♂
|
54
|
TV Baden III
|
TV Scheeßel
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Do, 14.03.24 18:00
|
BK 1 HB/LG ♀♂
|
27
|
SFL U 16 m/w
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|