Filter

Erwachsene Männer - 26.09.2017

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Kaminski, Jonas93601.170,0USC Braunschweig
2 Ebeling, Bastian76631.315,9-
3 Pioßek, Patrick6064774,8-
4 Dinter, Daniel5934754,4-
5 Fode, Marcel5721733,2-
6 Mallon, Nils4986623,2-
6 Scholten, Louis4986623,2-
8 Schultze, Hendrik4688586,0-
9 Tanger, Martin4656582,0-
10 Bergmann, Philipp Arne46502.325,0-
10 Harms, Yannick46502.325,0-
12 Peine, Sven4525579,0-
13 Adelmann, Thomas4344543,0-
14 Schönung, Frank4302551,9-
15 Hoppmann, Aike4222751,7-
16 Dohr, Tobias4082510,2-
17 Harms, Tobias4018518,2-
18 Müller, Moritz3946507,1-
19 Loskutov, Maksym3881500,6-
20 Gessat, Fabian3805490,7-
21 Kahofer, Swen3685475,9-
22 Wendt, Oliver3660457,5-
23 Mann, Julian3516439,5-
24 Hofschröer, Patrick3444430,5-
25 Hartkens, Jan3428717,7-
26 Galle, Niels3385505,6-
27 Fischer, Lars3204498,9-
28 Onuscheit, Kai3129542,3-
29 Reimann, Jannik3089958,3-
30 Romund, Jan28331.251,0-
31 Sagajewski, Ole2696525,7-
32 Rothbarth, Marc2645494,0-
33 Küffel, Milan2598338,0-
34 Kahraman, Erkan2417311,0-
35 Grünefeld, Christian2413455,1-
36 Tyedmers, Arne2376297,0-
37 Hanke, Robin23381.037,7-
38 Wernitz, Daniel23321.112,3-
39 Nibbrig, Benny23291.133,7-
40 Stebner, Patrick2309456,7-

Alles rund um den Volleyballsport

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER